Difference between revisions of "Windsor County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (update WCSO) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||R||85.4||Ch.01 | + | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||R||85.4||Ch.01 East||2014.08.02 cmpsa |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||460.4375||R||110.9||Ch.02 | + | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||460.4375||R||110.9||Ch.02 West||2014.08.02 cmpsa |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 4 August 2014
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Windsor Cnty Sheriff | 453.3250 | R | 85.4 | Ch.01 East | 2014.08.02 cmpsa |
| Windsor Cnty Sheriff | 460.4375 | R | 110.9 | Ch.02 West | 2014.08.02 cmpsa |
|
|
|