Difference between revisions of "Addison County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add ACSO info) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Type'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Notes'''||<font color="blue">'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Type'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Notes'''||<font color="blue">'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |155.4150||R||186.2||Dispatch|| | + | |155.4150||R||186.2||Dispatch||2014.08.02 cmpsa |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|155.4150||S||No PL||Car-Car/Details||2012.02.04 cmpsa | |155.4150||S||No PL||Car-Car/Details||2012.02.04 cmpsa | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 4 August 2014
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 155.4150 | R | 186.2 | Dispatch | 2014.08.02 cmpsa |
| 155.4150 | S | No PL | Car-Car/Details | 2012.02.04 cmpsa |
|
|
|