Difference between revisions of "Connecticut Railroad"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Amtrak) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|160.9200||S||CSQ|| ||54||Fault Detectors||2013.12.02 ecps92 | |160.9200||S||CSQ|| ||54||Fault Detectors||2013.12.02 ecps92 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R||146.2||Police||79||Hartford Rptr - Amtrak | + | |161.2950||R||146.2||Police||79||Hartford Rptr - Amtrak Police||2012.11 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R||107.2||Police||79||Berlin Rptr - Amtrak | + | |161.2950||R||107.2||Police||79||Berlin Rptr - Amtrak Police|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R||156.7||Police||79||Clinton Rptr - Amtrak | + | |161.2950||R||156.7||Police||79||Clinton Rptr - Amtrak Police|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R|| ||Police||79|| | + | |161.2950||R||100.0||Police||79||Hartford Rptr - Amtrak Police|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R|| | + | |161.2950||R|| ||Police||79||Gilford Rptr - Amtrak Police|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R|| | + | |161.2950||R||88.5||Police||79||New Haven Rptr - Amtrak Police||2013.12.02 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R|| ||Police||79|| | + | |161.2950||R||131.8||Police||79||New London Rptr - Amtrak Police||2013.12.02 dopplerbob |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R||146.2||Police||79||Windsor Rptr - Amtrak | + | |161.2950||R|| ||Police||79||Old Saybrook Rptr - Amtrak Police|| |
| + | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |161.2950||R||146.2||Police||79||Windsor Rptr - Amtrak Police||2012.11 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Revision as of 10:00, 5 April 2014
|
ContentsAmtrak
|