Difference between revisions of "RI Railroad Communications"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Amtrak) |
(→Amtrak) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|160.9200||S||103.5||Road||54||Dispatcher/Train Operations|| | |160.9200||S||103.5||Road||54||Dispatcher/Train Operations|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |160.9200||S||146.2||Road||54||Dispatcher/Train Operations||2013. | + | |160.9200||S||146.2||Road||54||Dispatcher/Train Operations||2013.12.22 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|160.9200||S||CSQ|| ||54||Fault Detectors||2013.12.02 ecps92 | |160.9200||S||CSQ|| ||54||Fault Detectors||2013.12.02 ecps92 | ||
Revision as of 07:40, 23 December 2013
|
Amtrak
Providence & Worcester Railroad, Worcester, MA
|