Difference between revisions of "MASCO Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Created page for MASCO) |
(→Talkgroups: MASCO Base) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|'''Talkgroup'''||'''ID'''||'''Confirmation''' | |'''Talkgroup'''||'''ID'''||'''Confirmation''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1-01-091|| | + | |1-01-091||MASCO Base||2013.10.18 N1BHH |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1-01-125|| To be identified||2013.10.18 | + | |1-01-125|| To be identified||2013.10.18 N1BHH |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||