Difference between revisions of "Lincoln County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (New footer for Maine) |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |Boothbay||DPW||151.0250|| ||107.2|| || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer4|Lincoln}} | {{Quicklist Footer4|Lincoln}} | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 25 June 2013
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Boothbay | DPW | 151.0250 | 107.2 |
|
|
|