Difference between revisions of "Hartford County CT Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
|-align="left" style="background:silver;" | |-align="left" style="background:silver;" | ||
| − | |'''INTEROP CHANNEL'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||''' | + | |'''INTEROP CHANNEL'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''NOTES''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |RAFS UHF 1 (U1)||460.0750||114.8||Hartford Area | + | |RAFS UHF 1 (U1)||460.0750|| ||114.8||Hartford Area |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |RAFS UHF 2 (U2)||460.1750||114.8||Hartford Area | + | |RAFS UHF 2 (U2)||460.1750|| ||114.8||Hartford Area |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |RAFS 800 2 (800-2)||854.9125||114.8||Hartford Area | + | |RAFS 800 2 (800-2)||854.9125|| ||114.8||Hartford Area |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |RAFS 800 1 (800-1)||857.4125||114.8||Hartford Area | + | |RAFS 800 1 (800-1)||857.4125|| ||114.8||Hartford Area |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |CSPERN (CS)||858.2625||156.7|| Connecticut State Police Emergency Radio Network | + | |CSPERN (CS)||858.2625|| ||156.7|| Connecticut State Police Emergency Radio Network |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |WMLEC (WM)||460.2250||206.5|| Western Mass. Law Enforcement Council (Springfield area) | + | |WMLEC (WM)||460.2250|| ||206.5|| Western Mass. Law Enforcement Council (Springfield area) |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
|-align="center" style="background:silver" | |-align="center" style="background:silver" | ||
| − | ||'''Town Name'''||'''Alpha Tag'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone/TG'''||'''Notes/Intercity''' | + | ||'''Town Name'''||'''Alpha Tag'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone/TG'''||'''Notes/Intercity'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |AVON||AVON PD||453.0500||R||114.8||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |AVON||AVON PD||453.0500||R||114.8||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |BERLIN||BERLIN PD||854.9875||R||D 732||Operations, '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |BERLIN||BERLIN PD||854.9875||R||D 732||Operations, '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |BLOOMFIELD||BLOOMFIELD PD-1||460.0500||R||123.0||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |BLOOMFIELD||BLOOMFIELD PD-1||460.0500||R||123.0||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |BLOOMFIELD||BLOOMFIELD PD-2||460.4625||R||127.3||CH2 '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |BLOOMFIELD||BLOOMFIELD PD-2||460.4625||R||127.3||CH2 '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |BRISTOL||BRISTOL PD||Trunked||T||32816||Operations, on [[Bristol Trunk]], '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |BRISTOL||BRISTOL PD||Trunked||T||32816||Operations, on [[Bristol Trunk]], '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |BURLINGTON||BURLINGTON PD||Trunked||T||8016||Patrolled by [[Connecticut_State_Police|CSP Troop L]] | + | |BURLINGTON||BURLINGTON PD||Trunked||T||8016||Patrolled by [[Connecticut_State_Police|CSP Troop L]]|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |CANTON||CANTON PD||453.7000||R||156.7||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |CANTON||CANTON PD||453.7000||R||156.7||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |EAST GRANBY||E GRANBY CONST||154.0400||S||91.5||Constables '' U1, U2'' | + | |EAST GRANBY||E GRANBY CONST||154.0400||S||91.5||Constables '' U1, U2''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |EAST HARTFORD||E HARTFORD PD1||460.2500||R||94.8||Dispatch '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |EAST HARTFORD||E HARTFORD PD1||460.2500||R||94.8||Dispatch '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |EAST HARTFORD||E HARTFORD PD2||453.9500||R||100.0||PD CH2 '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |EAST HARTFORD||E HARTFORD PD2||453.9500||R||100.0||PD CH2 '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |EAST HARTFORD||E HARTFORD PD5||460.0125||S||114.8||PD CH5 '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |EAST HARTFORD||E HARTFORD PD5||460.0125||S||114.8||PD CH5 '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |EAST WINDSOR||E WINDSOR PD||Trunked||T||1-04-061||Operations [[East_Windsor_CT_Trunk |Trunked]], '' U1, U2, WM, CS'' | + | |EAST WINDSOR||E WINDSOR PD||Trunked||T||1-04-061||Operations [[East_Windsor_CT_Trunk |Trunked]], '' U1, U2, WM, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |ENFIELD||ENFIELD PD-1||460.5500||R||114.8||Operations, '' U1, U2, WM, CS'' | + | |ENFIELD||ENFIELD PD-1||460.5500||R||114.8||Operations, '' U1, U2, WM, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |ENFIELD||ENFIELD PD-2||460.2000||R||173.8||Alt. Dispatch/Secondary '' U1, U2, WM, CS'' | + | |ENFIELD||ENFIELD PD-2||460.2000||R||173.8||Alt. Dispatch/Secondary '' U1, U2, WM, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |FARMINGTON||FARMINGTON PD1||855.2375||R||151.4||Operations, '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |FARMINGTON||FARMINGTON PD1||855.2375||R||151.4||Operations, '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |FARMINGTON||FARMINGTON PD2||851.7750||R||151.4||Tactical '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |FARMINGTON||FARMINGTON PD2||851.7750||R||151.4||Tactical '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |GLASTONBURY||GLASTONBURY PD1||856.9625||R||NAC 868||Operations, '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |GLASTONBURY||GLASTONBURY PD1||856.9625||R||NAC 868||Operations, '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |GLASTONBURY||GLASTONBURY PD2||856.7625||R||NAC 868 ||Secondary '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |GLASTONBURY||GLASTONBURY PD2||856.7625||R||NAC 868 ||Secondary '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |GRANBY||GRANBY PD-1||460.5250||R||114.8||Operations, '' U1, U2, WM, CS'' | + | |GRANBY||GRANBY PD-1||460.5250||R||114.8||Operations, '' U1, U2, WM, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |HARTFORD||HARTFORD||Trunked||T||Multiple||Operations [[HCTtrunk|Trunked]],'' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |HARTFORD||HARTFORD||Trunked||T||Multiple||Operations [[HCTtrunk|Trunked]],'' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |HARTFORD||HARTTAC-1||851.3500||R||114.8|| Harttac-1 '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |HARTFORD||HARTTAC-1||851.3500||R||114.8|| Harttac-1 '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |HARTFORD||HARTTAC-2||851.6750||R||114.8|| Harttac-2 '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |HARTFORD||HARTTAC-2||851.6750||R||114.8|| Harttac-2 '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |HARTFORD||HARTTAC-3||853.1375||R||114.8|| Harttac-3 '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |HARTFORD||HARTTAC-3||853.1375||R||114.8|| Harttac-3 '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |HARTFORD||HARTTAC-4||853.7000||R||114.8|| Harttac-4 '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |HARTFORD||HARTTAC-4||853.7000||R||114.8|| Harttac-4 '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|MANCHESTER||MANCHESTER PD1||460.1250||R||114.8||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS'' | |MANCHESTER||MANCHESTER PD1||460.1250||R||114.8||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS'' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |MANCHESTER||MANCHESTER PD2||460.4000||R||114.8||Tactical '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |MANCHESTER||MANCHESTER PD2||460.4000||R||114.8||Tactical '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |MARLBOROUGH||MARLBORO CONST.||154.8000||S||167.9||Constables | + | |MARLBOROUGH||MARLBORO CONST.||154.8000||S||167.9||Constables|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |NEW BRITAIN||NEW BRITAIN||Trunked||T||600-01||Operations [[New Britain Trunk|Trunked]], ''800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |NEW BRITAIN||NEW BRITAIN||Trunked||T||600-01||Operations [[New Britain Trunk|Trunked]], ''800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |NEW BRITAIN||NEWBRIT PD-Bk||854.3625||R||114.8||PD Backup '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |NEW BRITAIN||NEWBRIT PD-Bk||854.3625||R||114.8||PD Backup '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|NEWINGTON||NEWINGTON PD||Trunked||T||0-03-051||Operations [[Newington Trunk|Trunked]], '' U1, U2, CS'' | |NEWINGTON||NEWINGTON PD||Trunked||T||0-03-051||Operations [[Newington Trunk|Trunked]], '' U1, U2, CS'' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |PLAINVILLE||PLAINVILLE PD1||155.5950||R||186.2||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |PLAINVILLE||PLAINVILLE PD1||155.5950||R||186.2||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |PLAINVILLE||PLAINVILLE PDT||153.9950||S||186.2||Tactical, '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |PLAINVILLE||PLAINVILLE PDT||153.9950||S||186.2||Tactical, '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |ROCKY HILL||ROCKY HILL PD1||453.9250||R||114.8||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |ROCKY HILL||ROCKY HILL PD1||453.9250||R||114.8||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |ROCKY HILL||ROCKY HILL PD2||453.2750||R||114.8||EMS & SPECIAL OPS, '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |ROCKY HILL||ROCKY HILL PD2||453.2750||R||114.8||EMS & SPECIAL OPS, '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |ROCKY HILL||ROCKY HILL PDTac||458.5000||S||114.8||Tactical, '' U1, U2, CS" | + | |ROCKY HILL||ROCKY HILL PDTac||458.5000||S||114.8||Tactical, '' U1, U2, CS"|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |SIMSBURY||SIMSBURY PD||453.7500||R||118.8||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS" | + | |SIMSBURY||SIMSBURY PD||453.7500||R||118.8||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS"|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |SOUTH WINDSOR||S WINDSOR PD||453.7750||R||NAC 132||Operations, '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |SOUTH WINDSOR||S WINDSOR PD||453.7750||R||NAC 132||Operations, '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |SOUTH WINDSOR||S WINDSOR PD||453.6500||R||NAC 132||unk designation, '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |SOUTH WINDSOR||S WINDSOR PD||453.6500||R||NAC 132||unk designation, '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |SOUTHINGTON||SOUTHINGTONPD1||155.2500||R||146.2||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |SOUTHINGTON||SOUTHINGTONPD1||155.2500||R||146.2||Operations, '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |SOUTHINGTON||SOUTHINGTONPDT||151.1750||R||146.2||Tactical '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |SOUTHINGTON||SOUTHINGTONPDT||151.1750||R||146.2||Tactical '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |SOUTHINGTON||SOUTHINGTONPDD||151.4750||R||146.2||Detectives, '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |SOUTHINGTON||SOUTHINGTONPDD||151.4750||R||146.2||Detectives, '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |SUFFIELD||SUFFIELD PD||155.7300||R||203.5||Operations, '' U1, U2, WM, CS'' | + | |SUFFIELD||SUFFIELD PD||155.7300||R||203.5||Operations, '' U1, U2, WM, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |WEST HARTFORD||W HARTFORD PD||Trunked||T||240||Operations [[WHCTtrunk|Trunked]], '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |WEST HARTFORD||W HARTFORD PD||Trunked||T||240||Operations [[WHCTtrunk|Trunked]], '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |WEST HARTFORD||W HART BACKUP||851.0750||R||167.9||Police Backup, '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |WEST HARTFORD||W HART BACKUP||851.0750||R||167.9||Police Backup, '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |WEST HARTFORD||WHART TOWNWIDE||854.4625||R||186.2||Townwide, '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |WEST HARTFORD||WHART TOWNWIDE||854.4625||R||186.2||Townwide, '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |WETHERSFIELD||WETHERSFIELD PD||Trunked||T||80||Operations [[WCTtrunk|Trunked]], '' 800-1,800-2, CS'' | + | |WETHERSFIELD||WETHERSFIELD PD||Trunked||T||80||Operations [[WCTtrunk|Trunked]], '' 800-1,800-2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |WINDSOR||WINDSOR PD||Trunked||R||0-05-061||Operations [[WINCTtrunk|Trunked]], '' U1, U2, CS'' | + | |WINDSOR||WINDSOR PD||Trunked||R||0-05-061||Operations [[WINCTtrunk|Trunked]], '' U1, U2, CS''|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |WINDSOR LOCKS||WINDSORLOCKS PD||155.6100||R||179.9||Operations, '' U1, U2, WM, CS'' | + | |WINDSOR LOCKS||WINDSORLOCKS PD||155.6100||R||179.9||Operations, '' U1, U2, WM, CS''|| |
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 31 January 2012
Countywide Information
INTEROPERABILITY INFORMATION
- RAFS is the Hartford area intercity channel. RAFS stands for Regional Access Frequency System.
- Towns near Massachusetts also have WMLEC, the Springfield area intercity channel.
- All CT PSAPS have a control station with CSP TRS SPAN talkgroup and ITAC/ICALL channels.
- All police dispatch centers have the Police Hotline, 45.86 pl 136.5 simplex (Northern CT PL)
| INTEROP CHANNEL | Frequency | Type | Tone | NOTES |
| RAFS UHF 1 (U1) | 460.0750 | 114.8 | Hartford Area | |
| RAFS UHF 2 (U2) | 460.1750 | 114.8 | Hartford Area | |
| RAFS 800 2 (800-2) | 854.9125 | 114.8 | Hartford Area | |
| RAFS 800 1 (800-1) | 857.4125 | 114.8 | Hartford Area | |
| CSPERN (CS) | 858.2625 | 156.7 | Connecticut State Police Emergency Radio Network | |
| WMLEC (WM) | 460.2250 | 206.5 | Western Mass. Law Enforcement Council (Springfield area) |
| Town Name | Alpha Tag | Frequency | Type | Tone/TG | Notes/Intercity | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| AVON | AVON PD | 453.0500 | R | 114.8 | Operations, U1, U2, CS | |
| BERLIN | BERLIN PD | 854.9875 | R | D 732 | Operations, 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| BLOOMFIELD | BLOOMFIELD PD-1 | 460.0500 | R | 123.0 | Operations, U1, U2, CS | |
| BLOOMFIELD | BLOOMFIELD PD-2 | 460.4625 | R | 127.3 | CH2 U1, U2, CS | |
| BRISTOL | BRISTOL PD | Trunked | T | 32816 | Operations, on Bristol Trunk, 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| BURLINGTON | BURLINGTON PD | Trunked | T | 8016 | Patrolled by CSP Troop L | |
| CANTON | CANTON PD | 453.7000 | R | 156.7 | Operations, U1, U2, CS | |
| EAST GRANBY | E GRANBY CONST | 154.0400 | S | 91.5 | Constables U1, U2 | |
| EAST HARTFORD | E HARTFORD PD1 | 460.2500 | R | 94.8 | Dispatch U1, U2, CS | |
| EAST HARTFORD | E HARTFORD PD2 | 453.9500 | R | 100.0 | PD CH2 U1, U2, CS | |
| EAST HARTFORD | E HARTFORD PD5 | 460.0125 | S | 114.8 | PD CH5 U1, U2, CS | |
| EAST WINDSOR | E WINDSOR PD | Trunked | T | 1-04-061 | Operations Trunked, U1, U2, WM, CS | |
| ENFIELD | ENFIELD PD-1 | 460.5500 | R | 114.8 | Operations, U1, U2, WM, CS | |
| ENFIELD | ENFIELD PD-2 | 460.2000 | R | 173.8 | Alt. Dispatch/Secondary U1, U2, WM, CS | |
| FARMINGTON | FARMINGTON PD1 | 855.2375 | R | 151.4 | Operations, 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| FARMINGTON | FARMINGTON PD2 | 851.7750 | R | 151.4 | Tactical 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| GLASTONBURY | GLASTONBURY PD1 | 856.9625 | R | NAC 868 | Operations, 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| GLASTONBURY | GLASTONBURY PD2 | 856.7625 | R | NAC 868 | Secondary 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| GRANBY | GRANBY PD-1 | 460.5250 | R | 114.8 | Operations, U1, U2, WM, CS | |
| HARTFORD | HARTFORD | Trunked | T | Multiple | Operations Trunked, 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| HARTFORD | HARTTAC-1 | 851.3500 | R | 114.8 | Harttac-1 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| HARTFORD | HARTTAC-2 | 851.6750 | R | 114.8 | Harttac-2 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| HARTFORD | HARTTAC-3 | 853.1375 | R | 114.8 | Harttac-3 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| HARTFORD | HARTTAC-4 | 853.7000 | R | 114.8 | Harttac-4 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| MANCHESTER | MANCHESTER PD1 | 460.1250 | R | 114.8 | Operations, U1, U2, CS | |
| MANCHESTER | MANCHESTER PD2 | 460.4000 | R | 114.8 | Tactical U1, U2, CS | |
| MARLBOROUGH | MARLBORO CONST. | 154.8000 | S | 167.9 | Constables | |
| NEW BRITAIN | NEW BRITAIN | Trunked | T | 600-01 | Operations Trunked, 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| NEW BRITAIN | NEWBRIT PD-Bk | 854.3625 | R | 114.8 | PD Backup 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| NEWINGTON | NEWINGTON PD | Trunked | T | 0-03-051 | Operations Trunked, U1, U2, CS | |
| PLAINVILLE | PLAINVILLE PD1 | 155.5950 | R | 186.2 | Operations, U1, U2, CS | |
| PLAINVILLE | PLAINVILLE PDT | 153.9950 | S | 186.2 | Tactical, U1, U2, CS | |
| ROCKY HILL | ROCKY HILL PD1 | 453.9250 | R | 114.8 | Operations, U1, U2, CS | |
| ROCKY HILL | ROCKY HILL PD2 | 453.2750 | R | 114.8 | EMS & SPECIAL OPS, U1, U2, CS | |
| ROCKY HILL | ROCKY HILL PDTac | 458.5000 | S | 114.8 | Tactical, U1, U2, CS" | |
| SIMSBURY | SIMSBURY PD | 453.7500 | R | 118.8 | Operations, U1, U2, CS" | |
| SOUTH WINDSOR | S WINDSOR PD | 453.7750 | R | NAC 132 | Operations, 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| SOUTH WINDSOR | S WINDSOR PD | 453.6500 | R | NAC 132 | unk designation, 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| SOUTHINGTON | SOUTHINGTONPD1 | 155.2500 | R | 146.2 | Operations, U1, U2, CS | |
| SOUTHINGTON | SOUTHINGTONPDT | 151.1750 | R | 146.2 | Tactical U1, U2, CS | |
| SOUTHINGTON | SOUTHINGTONPDD | 151.4750 | R | 146.2 | Detectives, U1, U2, CS | |
| SUFFIELD | SUFFIELD PD | 155.7300 | R | 203.5 | Operations, U1, U2, WM, CS | |
| WEST HARTFORD | W HARTFORD PD | Trunked | T | 240 | Operations Trunked, 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| WEST HARTFORD | W HART BACKUP | 851.0750 | R | 167.9 | Police Backup, 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| WEST HARTFORD | WHART TOWNWIDE | 854.4625 | R | 186.2 | Townwide, 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| WETHERSFIELD | WETHERSFIELD PD | Trunked | T | 80 | Operations Trunked, 800-1,800-2, CS | |
| WINDSOR | WINDSOR PD | Trunked | R | 0-05-061 | Operations Trunked, U1, U2, CS | |
| WINDSOR LOCKS | WINDSORLOCKS PD | 155.6100 | R | 179.9 | Operations, U1, U2, WM, CS |
|
|
|