Difference between revisions of "Grafton County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
(added Waterville Village Estates) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
||<font color="#990000">'''Department'''||<font color="#990000">'''Frequency'''||<font color="#990000">'''Type'''||<font color="#990000">'''Tone'''||<font color="#990000">'''Notes'''||<font color="#990000">'''Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date''' | ||<font color="#990000">'''Department'''||<font color="#990000">'''Frequency'''||<font color="#990000">'''Type'''||<font color="#990000">'''Tone'''||<font color="#990000">'''Notes'''||<font color="#990000">'''Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | ||.|| || || || | + | |Campton||Highway & Water Dept||453.5750||R||203.5||Waterville Estates Village Dist|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:00, 14 January 2012
Department Frequency Information
| Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date | |
| Campton | Highway & Water Dept | 453.5750 | R | 203.5 | Waterville Estates Village Dist |
|
|
|