Difference between revisions of "Orleans County VT Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Added TYPE field) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{Largetable}} | {{Largetable}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes''' | + | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Newport||453.1625 R||P25||2010.04.02 Jim-VT | + | |Newport||453.1625|| R||P25|| ||2010.04.02 Jim-VT |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:37, 21 May 2011
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Newport | 453.1625 | R | P25 | 2010.04.02 Jim-VT |