Difference between revisions of "Chittenden County VT Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (New page: Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute {{Largetable}} |-align="center" |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes''' |}) |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{Largetable}} | {{Largetable}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes''' | + | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:29, 14 January 2011
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmation |