Difference between revisions of "Vermont Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Created page with '== '''<font color="blue">Ben and Jerrys, Waterbury''' == [http://www.benjerry.com/scoop-shops/factory-tours/ Web Page] {{largetable}} |-align="center" |'''Frequency'''||'''Tone''…') |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|462.6750 S||D244|| ||2010.03.22 ecps92 | |462.6750 S||D244|| ||2010.03.22 ecps92 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |463.2625 S||D411| ||2010.03.22 ecps92 | + | |463.2625 S||D411|| ||2010.03.22 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 24 March 2010
Ben and Jerrys, Waterbury
| Frequency | Tone | Use | Confirmation/Re-Confirmation[s] |
| 462.6750 S | D244 | 2010.03.22 ecps92 | |
| 463.2625 S | D411 | 2010.03.22 ecps92 |
|}
|
|
|